Washed Denim

$49 - $69$118

+10
+4
Sassy Sage

$69 - $118$118

+2
True Navy

$89 - $118$118

+8
Burgundy Bay

$79 - $118$118

+34
Oxford Red

$59 - $98$98 - $118

Luxe Shine Foil Print True Navy Silver

$49 - $59$118

+22
Dusty Diamond

$39 - $98$98 - $118

+25
Mosaic Geo Burgundy

$69 - $108$108

+22
+17
True Leopard Black

$69 - $128$128 - $138

+9
+11
Beach Ball Blue

$49 - $98$98

Warm Ash Grey

$79$118

About Women's High-Rise Dance Pants

Discover the perfect blend of style and functionality with our collection of women's high-rise dance pants. Designed for movement, these pants feature a flattering high-rise fit that provides comfort and support during every performance. Crafted from soft, flexible materials, they allow for a full range of motion, making them ideal for dance classes, rehearsals, or casual outings. With various styles, including flared and wide-leg options, these high-rise dance pants cater to your unique preferences while ensuring you look and feel your best. Elevate your dance wardrobe with these versatile essentials that seamlessly transition from the studio to the street.

View