Matte Shine Black

$49$118

+2
Ocean Wave

$49 - $98$98

Warm Ash Grey

$79$118

+8
Rainforest Green

$59 - $89$128

+9
Moonlit Green

$69 - $128$128

True Navy

$79 - $128$128

+8
Light Ivory

$79 - $128$128

Heathered Herringbone Heathered Olive Brown Dark Olive

$158

+4
Classic Navy

$79 - $148$148

+39
Grape Mist

$49 - $98$98 - $118

Luxe Shine Foil Print True Navy Silver

$49 - $59$118

+4
+27
Bleu Nuit

$39 - $98$98 - $118

+1
+12
+1

About High Waisted Pants with Pockets

Discover the perfect blend of style and functionality with our collection of high waisted pants with pockets. Designed for active lifestyles, these pants feature a flattering high-rise fit that provides comfort and support during any activity. The inclusion of pockets adds practicality, allowing you to keep essentials close at hand while on the move. Crafted from high-quality materials, these pants ensure durability and ease of movement, making them ideal for workouts, errands, or casual outings. Elevate your wardrobe with these versatile high waisted pants that seamlessly combine performance and everyday wear.

View