+34
Dreamy Blue

$59 - $98$98 - $118

Luxe Shine Foil Print True Navy Silver

$49 - $59$118

+10
+13
Thawed Camo Warm Ash Grey

$49$108

+6
Atmospheric Purple

$49 - $128$128

Matte Shine Black

$49$118

+7
+3
Intertwine Texture Black White

$69$118

+6
Rainforest Green

$59 - $79$128

+1
Mulberry Spark

$59 - $109$128

+6
Dusty Diamond

$74 - $128$128

+6
Deep Sea Blue

$69 - $108$108

Warm Ash Grey

$79$118

+22
True Leopard Black

$59 - $108$108

+25
+3
+3
Mahogany Muse

$79 - $108$108

+10
+1

About High Waist No Roll Leggings

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and functionality with our high waist no roll leggings. Designed to stay in place during your most intense workouts, these leggings feature a supportive high-rise waistband that enhances your performance. Crafted from soft, breathable materials, they provide a flattering fit while allowing for unrestricted movement. Ideal for yoga, running, or any fitness activity, these leggings are engineered to meet the demands of your active lifestyle. Elevate your workout wardrobe with these essential high waist no roll leggings that combine style and practicality seamlessly.

View