+22
Smoothie Wash Blueberry

$39 - $98$98 - $118

+22
Flamingo Fun Tone

$59 - $108$108

+9
+2
+10
Crater Blue

$69 - $118$118 - $128

+6
Mulberry Spark

$59 - $79$128

Matte Shine Black

$49$118

+5
Army Green

$49 - $98$98

+3
Remixed Marine

$99 - $128$128

Heathered Core Ultra Light Grey

$89 - $99$128

+8
+11
+7
Oxford Red

$69 - $128$128

Warm Ash Grey

$79 - $114$148

About High Rise 28 Inch Pants

Discover the perfect blend of comfort and functionality with our collection of high rise 28 inch pants. Designed for a flattering fit, these pants feature a high-rise waist that provides support and coverage during any activity. Crafted from soft, stretchy fabrics, they ensure ease of movement while maintaining a sleek silhouette. Whether you're heading to the studio or running errands, these versatile pants are ideal for all-day wear. With options that include pockets and ribbed textures, our high rise 28 inch pants cater to your active lifestyle while keeping you stylish and comfortable.

View